• Kashmiri Bagh, Mehndi Ganj, Lko 
  • rka1980@gmail.com 
  • +91-6390017098/99

Position Holders 2018–2019

Sr. No. Name Class Section Rank
1.
 
Nursery A  
MAHIRA JALEES I
AAMEEN ZEHRA II
ZARA FATIMA III
2.
Nursery B  
PANKHUDI RATHORE I
ALANKRITA JAISWAL I
CHITRANSHI NIGAM II
ZAIMA FATIMA III
3.
K.G. A  
DIVYA SINGH I
CHITRANSHI JAIN II
NIZALIYA RIZVI III
4.
K.G. B  
ZOHA DILAWEZ I
SAJJAD ABBAS RIZVI II
ALI AKBAR RIZVI III
5.
K.G. C  
HRIDDHI PANDEY I
MIRZA ARSHAN ABBAS II
ABUL HASAN III
6.
I A  
ATHARV RATHORE I
AYATI NIGAM II
ZAHEEN FATIMA III
7.
I B  
MOHAMMAD QASIM I
ARADHYA VERMA I
ARJIT JAISWAL II
DIVYA YADAV III
8.
I C  
AYUSH KUMAR I
SHEERE FATIMA II
ANKUR GUPTA III
9.
II A  
S SAKEENA MEHDI ABDI I
MOHD ANAS ANSARI II
MISTHI SAHU III
10.
II B  
MOHD RAZA I
AGRIMA SONI II
ARUL MISHRA III
11.
II C  
MARYAM RIZVI I
CHIRAG CHAURASIYA II
AKSHRA SINGH III
12.
III A  
AYATI JAISWAL I
BUTOOL ZEHRA II
MOHD ABU ZAR HAIDER RIZVI III
13.
III B  
JAI MISHRA I
MOHD SHAAN II
SIDDHARTH SAXENA III
14.
III C  
SYEDA TAZEEN FATIMA I
IQRA FATIMA II
SHUBH SAHU III
15.
IV A  
TANISHQA GUPTA I
AARADHY GUPTA II
NAKUL SAXENA III
16.
IV B  
ALIZA I
MARYAM KHAN II
PRANAV SAHU III
17.
IV C  
ARTIKA JAISWAL I
ILMA FATIMA II
SHAMBHAVI III
18.
V A  
NASHRA NAQVI I
SHIKAIBA HASAN II
NAITIK AWASTHI III
19.
V B  
AYESHA BANO I
MOHD ABU TALIB SAJIDI I
MOHAMMAD DANISH MISBAH II
ARCHIT SAHU III
20.
V C  
VEDAANG JAISWAL I
SHREYA YADAV II
ARNAV VERMA III
21.
VI A  
DEVAANSH SRIVASTAVA I
MUZAMMIL IQBAL II
UDITA SAXENA III
22.
VI B  
SAKSHAM SRIVASTAVA I
RASHIKA VERMA II
BHAVYA SAHU III
23.
VI C  
DIVYANSH JAISWAL I
AMREEN JUNAID II
SIDDHANT KUMAR III
24.
VII A  
HARDIK DIXIT I
NIHARIKA SAHU II
AKSHRA BHARDWAJ III
25.
VII B  
MOHD TALHA I
ZOYA WAHAB ANSARI II
KARTIKEYA TECKCHANDANI III
26.
VII C  
SIDDHIMA VERMA I
MANJARI YADAV II
MOHD PERVEZ KHAN III
27.
VIII A  
ADITYA KUMAR I
RAJAT KUMAR SAHU II
ALISH HAIDER RIZVI III
28.
VIII B  
ANKIT SINGH GURJAR I
SATAKSHI NIGAM II
FATIMA KHAN III
29.
IX SC. A  
VANSH KHARE I
TANISHKA SRIVASTAVA II
AFREEN BANO III
30.
IX B  
ANJALI GUPTA I
AMRA ZEHRA II
FAREENA BANO III
31.
IX C  
RAJVANSH SHARMA I
KRISHNA RASTOGI II
MD ALBAB HUSAIN III
32.
XI SC. A  
KHUSHI SAHU I
SHIVAM DIXIT II
SHRUTI NIGAM III
33.
XI B  
HARSH GUPTA I
AKASH GUPTA II
AMREEN FATIMA III