• Kashmiri Bagh, Mehndi Ganj, Lko 
  • rka1980@gmail.com 
  • +91-6390017098/99

Position Holders 2018–2019

Sr. No. Name Class Section Rank
1. MAHIRA JALEES Nursery A I
AAMEEN ZEHRA II
ZARA FATIMA III
2. PANKHUDI RATHORE Nursery B I
ALANKRITA JAISWAL I
CHITRANSHI NIGAM II
ZAIMA FATIMA (RTE) III
3. DIVYA SINGH K.G. A I
CHITRANSHI JAIN II
NIZALIYA RIZVI (RTE) III
4. ZOHA DILAWEZ K.G. B I
SAJJAD ABBAS RIZVI II
ALI AKBAR RIZVI III
5. HRIDDHI PANDEY K.G. C I
MIRZA ARSHAN ABBAS II
ABUL HASAN III
6. ATHARV RATHORE I A I
AYATI NIGAM II
ZAHEEN FATIMA (APL 15) III
7. MOHAMMAD QASIM (RTE) I B I
ARADHYA VERMA I
ARJIT JAISWAL II
DIVYA YADAV III
8. AYUSH KUMAR I C I
SHEERE FATIMA (RTE) II
ANKUR GUPTA III
9. S SAKEENA MEHDI ABDI II A I
MOHD ANAS ANSARI II
MISTHI SAHU III
10. MOHD RAZA (RTE) II B I
AGRIMA SONI II
ARUL MISHRA III
11. MARYAM RIZVI II C I
CHIRAG CHAURASIYA II
AKSHRA SINGH III
12. AYATI JAISWAL III A I
BUTOOL ZEHRA II
MOHD ABU ZAR HAIDER RIZVI III
13. JAI MISHRA III B I
MOHD SHAAN II
SIDDHARTH SAXENA III
14. SYEDA TAZEEN FATIMA III C I
IQRA FATIMA (RTE) II
SHUBH SAHU III
15. TANISHQA GUPTA IV A I
AARADHY GUPTA II
NAKUL SAXENA III
16. ALIZA IV B I
MARYAM KHAN II
PRANAV SAHU III
17. ARTIKA JAISWAL IV C I
ILMA FATIMA II
SHAMBHAVI III
18. NASHRA NAQVI V A I
SHIKAIBA HASAN II
NAITIK AWASTHI III
19. AYESHA BANO V B I
MOHD ABU TALIB SAJIDI I
MOHAMMAD DANISH MISBAH II
ARCHIT SAHU III
20. VEDAANG JAISWAL V C I
SHREYA YADAV II
ARNAV VERMA III
21. DEVAANSH SRIVASTAVA VI A I
MUZAMMIL IQBAL II
UDITA SAXENA III
22. SAKSHAM SRIVASTAVA VI B I
RASHIKA VERMA II
BHAVYA SAHU III
23. DIVYANSH JAISWAL VI C I
AMREEN JUNAID II
SIDDHANT KUMAR III
24. HARDIK DIXIT VII A I
NIHARIKA SAHU II
AKSHRA BHARDWAJ III
25. MOHD TALHA VII B I
ZOYA WAHAB ANSARI II
KARTIKEYA TECKCHANDANI III
26. SIDDHIMA VERMA VII C I
MANJARI YADAV II
MOHD PERVEZ KHAN III
27. ADITYA KUMAR VIII A I
RAJAT KUMAR SAHU II
ALISH HAIDER RIZVI III
28. ANKIT SINGH GURJAR VIII B I
SATAKSHI NIGAM(APL 20) II
FATIMA KHAN III
29. VANSH KHARE IX SC. A I
TANISHKA SRIVASTAVA II
AFREEN BANO III
30. ANJALI GUPTA IX B I
AMRA ZEHRA II
FAREENA BANO III
31. RAJVANSH SHARMA IX C I
KRISHNA RASTOGI II
MD ALBAB HUSAIN III
32. KHUSHI SAHU XI SC. A I
SHIVAM DIXIT II
SHRUTI NIGAM III
33. HARSH GUPTA XI B I
AKASH GUPTA II
AMREEN FATIMA III